Coconut Oil (Cocus Nucifera) Pure Cold Pressed Carrier Oil Control Hair Fall, Best For Skin Care & Face
Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews

Coconut Oil (Cocus Nucifera) Pure Cold Pressed Carrier Oil Control Hair Fall, Best For Skin Care & Face

About this item

  • Finest Quality of Natural Carrier Oil
  • Improves Blood Circulation
  • Coconut oil gives the nourishment of overall hair health
  • Helps in diminishing the visibility of the stretch marks
  • Protects the skin from getting dry or chapped lips

Image
  • Order within
Available: In Stock
Save 10%
Rs.112.00 Rs.125.00
size

[short]

  • Finest Quality of Natural Carrier Oil
  • Improves Blood Circulation
  • Coconut oil gives the nourishment of overall hair health
  • Helps in diminishing the visibility of the stretch marks
  • Protects the skin from getting dry or chapped lips

[/short]

[long]

  • Camphor Oil Pure Natural Therapeutic Essential Oil
  • Botanical Name – Cinnamonutn Camphora
  • Extraction Method – Steam-Distillation
  • Country of Origin – India

Camphor Oil is taken out from the wood of camphor trees, known botanically as Cinnamonutn Camphora, and is unisex oil. Camphor Oil Benefits incorporates hair loss solution and growth, hair dandruff, and diffuser. Regular usage of Camphor and Coconut Oil intermingling is highly profitable, safeguarding the skin from getting dry (also lessen skin itching). It has aromatic properties and can be used in diffuser oil too. Camphor Oil Uses also include – Reducing the pain, itching, eradicating the fungal infections of the toenail. Do not apply the Camphor Oil undiluted on the skin; add few drops of carrier oil in it before spreading over the skin, face, and body.

[/long]

[short]

  • Finest Quality of Natural Carrier Oil
  • Improves Blood Circulation
  • Coconut oil gives the nourishment of overall hair health
  • Helps in diminishing the visibility of the stretch marks
  • Protects the skin from getting dry or chapped lips

[/short]

[long]

  • Camphor Oil Pure Natural Therapeutic Essential Oil
  • Botanical Name – Cinnamonutn Camphora
  • Extraction Method – Steam-Distillation
  • Country of Origin – India

Camphor Oil is taken out from the wood of camphor trees, known botanically as Cinnamonutn Camphora, and is unisex oil. Camphor Oil Benefits incorporates hair loss solution and growth, hair dandruff, and diffuser. Regular usage of Camphor and Coconut Oil intermingling is highly profitable, safeguarding the skin from getting dry (also lessen skin itching). It has aromatic properties and can be used in diffuser oil too. Camphor Oil Uses also include – Reducing the pain, itching, eradicating the fungal infections of the toenail. Do not apply the Camphor Oil undiluted on the skin; add few drops of carrier oil in it before spreading over the skin, face, and body.

[/long]

Shipping & Delivery

  • Once our system processes your order, your products are inspected thoroughly to ensure they are in a perfect condition.
  • After they pass through the final round of quality check, they are packed and handed over to our trusted delivery partner.
  • Our delivery partners then bring the package to you at the earliest possibility. In case, they are unable to reach your provided address or at a suitable time, they will contact you to resolve the issue.
  • All orders are processed within 1 business day. You can expect delivery of the order within 7-15 business days.

 

Custom Policy

Custom Policy - Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or the shipping charges. These charges are the buyer's responsibility. Please check with your local customs authority to determine these additional costs prior to bidding or buying. These charges are normally collected by the delivering freight (shipping) company or when you pick the item up — please do not confuse them for additional shipping charges.

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review Write a review