Karanj Seed Oil
Product SKU: SRKRA145
About this Item
- Karanj seed oil is a volatile carrier oil that works well for skincare and hair care.
- One of the most notable Karanj Oil Uses is its capability to manage skin condition such as eczema, psoriasis, also heals the wound on the skin.
- It is also used for its insecticidal properties in agricultural use and acts as a natural pest repellent.
- It is rich in flavonoids and is famous for its UV protection properties.
Want it delivered by
Only 95 items in stock
95 items in stock
Out of stock
Back in stock